Difference between revisions of "Template:III:MP Groups"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%" | |- style="font-size: 80%" | ||
! Other: | ! Other: | ||
| − | | [[U.S. | + | | [[U.S. Republicans (III:MP)|United States Republican Party]] |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:22, 21 January 2023
| III:MP Groups and Organizations | |
|---|---|
| United States: | United States Government, United States Congress, United States Mint, Supreme Court of the United States, U.S. Federal Bar |
| State of Liberty: | Liberty State Government, Liberty State Judiciary, Liberty State Bar, Department of Motor Vehicles, Liberty City Sanitation Department |
| Law Enforcement: | Liberty City Police Department, U.S. Federal Bureau of Investigation, Special Weapons and Tactics |
| Emergency Services: | Fire Department of Liberty City |
| Mafias / Gangs: | TBA |
| Other: | United States Republican Party |